First Order Get 5% Off | FREE  SHIPPING OVER $80 | FREE RETURNS | BEST PRICE GUARANTEED
US$



Menu

Cart

Loadding...
Home>Men's tops>Men's Modern Casual Printed Color Short Sleeve Shirt
Men's Modern Casual Printed Color Short Sleeve Shirt

Men's Modern Casual Printed Color Short Sleeve Shirt

US$ 21.99
Color
Photo Color
Size
3XL 2XL XL L M S


  • Detail
    • Product Name: Men's Modern Casual Printed Color Short Sleeve Shirt
    • Item NO.: d317a2e8-006a-4e4e-bba9-68f22f92b2af
    • Weight: 0 kg = 0.0000 lb = 0.0000 oz
    • Category: Men's tops
    • Tag: 1229
    • Creation Time: 2021-12-07

    Product IDSPITFDUJ62N
    brand namesheheaven
    gendermale
    seasonsummer,spring
    MaterialKnitted fabric
    Pattern typeprinting
    Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
    Top collarRound neck
    laundry guideMachine washable
    Dress occasiondaily
    SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
    AfterLong (inch)27.027.828.529.330.130.931.731.7
    Shoulder (inch)21.122.023.024.025.026.027.028.0
    Bust (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
    WaistbandWidth (inch)44.946.948.850.852.854.756.758.7
    DressLength (inch)8.08.38.58.89.19.49.69.6
    Sleeves (inch)18.819.319.820.320.821.321.922.4
    Cuff (inch)18.018.519.019.520.020.621.121.6
    NeckCross (inch)20.821.321.722.222.723.123.624.1
    AfterLong (cm)68.570.572.574.576.578.580.580.5
    Shoulder (cm)53.55658.56163.56668.571
    Bust (cm)113118123128133138143148
    WaistbandWidth (cm)114119124129134139144149
    DressLength (cm)20.32121.722.423.123.824.524.5
    Sleeves (cm)47.74950.351.652.954.255.556.8
    Cuff (cm)45.74748.349.650.952.253.554.8
    NeckCross (cm)52.85455.256.457.658.86061.2

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Adding to cart succeed
Men's Modern Casual Printed Color Short Sleeve Shirt
color:red,size:xxl
Subtotal: US$ 0
View My Cart