First Order Get 5% Off | FREE  SHIPPING OVER $80 | FREE RETURNS | BEST PRICE GUARANTEED
US$



Menu

Cart

Loadding...
Home>Men's tops>Men's Vintage Round Neck Short Sleeve Printed T-shirt
Men's Vintage Round Neck Short Sleeve Printed T-shirt

Men's Vintage Round Neck Short Sleeve Printed T-shirt

US$ 24.99
Color
white black
Size
3XL 2XL XL L M S


  • Detail
    • Product Name: Men's Vintage Round Neck Short Sleeve Printed T-shirt
    • Item NO.: a7f85cbc-76be-4378-b72c-018a620e92db
    • Weight: 0 kg = 0.0000 lb = 0.0000 oz
    • Category: Men's tops
    • Creation Time: 2021-12-07

    Product IDSP3FMUWC8BS
    brand namesheheaven
    gendermale
    CollarRound neck
    Sleeve LengthShort sleeve
    stylestreet
    Dress occasionjobs,daily
    SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
    AfterLong (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
    Shoulder (inch)21.222.022.923.824.625.526.427.2
    Bust (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
    Waist (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
    WaistbandWidth (inch)44.346.348.250.252.254.156.158.1
    FrontClamped (inch)9.810.110.410.710.911.211.511.8
    BackClamped (inch)11.611.912.212.412.713.013.313.5
    DressLength (inch)9.19.39.49.69.79.910.010.2
    Sleeves (inch)18.619.119.620.120.621.121.722.2
    Cuff (inch)16.517.017.618.118.619.119.620.1
    FrontNeckCross (inch)13.113.413.714.014.314.615.015.3
    BackNeckCross (inch)10.110.310.510.710.911.111.311.5
    AfterLong (cm)7072747678808282
    Shoulder (cm)53.85658.260.462.664.86769.2
    Bust (cm)113118123128133138143148
    Waist (cm)111116121126131136141146
    WaistbandWidth (cm)112.5117.5122.5127.5132.5137.5142.5147.5
    FrontClamped (cm)2525.726.427.127.828.529.229.9
    BackClamped (cm)29.530.230.931.632.33333.734.4
    DressLength (cm)23.123.523.924.324.725.125.525.9
    Sleeves (cm)47.248.549.851.152.453.75556.3
    Cuff (cm)4243.344.645.947.248.549.851.1
    FrontNeckCross (cm)33.23434.835.636.437.23838.8
    BackNeckCross (cm)25.726.226.727.227.728.228.729.2

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Adding to cart succeed
Men's Vintage Round Neck Short Sleeve Printed T-shirt
color:red,size:xxl
Subtotal: US$ 0
View My Cart