First Order Get 5% Off | FREE  SHIPPING OVER $80 | FREE RETURNS | BEST PRICE GUARANTEED
US$

🔔Buy Any 2 Get 5% Off🔔

🔔Buy Any 3 Get 8% Off🔔

🔔Buy Any 4 Get 12% Off🔔

Menu

Cart

Loadding...
Home>Men's outerwear>Men's fashion retro casual plaid jacket
Men's fashion retro casual plaid jacket

Men's fashion retro casual plaid jacket

US$ 52.50
Color
Photo Color
Size
XXXL XXL XL L M S


  • Detail
    • Product Name: Men's fashion retro casual plaid jacket
    • Item NO.: 2bec1c20-fc6e-4641-9162-534ba1697c2d
    • Weight: 0 kg = 0.0000 lb = 0.0000 oz
    • Category: Men's outerwear
    • Creation Time: 2021-12-07

    Product IDSPWJ7PAR5ID
    brand namesheheaven
    gendermale
    seasonautumn,winter
    Pattern typeGrid pattern
    Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
    styleFashion casual,Classical
    SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
    AfterLong (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
    Shoulder (inch)18.819.319.820.320.821.321.922.4
    Bust (inch)42.144.146.148.050.052.053.955.9
    WaistbandWidth (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
    DressLength (inch)24.124.625.125.626.126.727.227.2
    Cuff (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
    NeckCross (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
    AfterLong (cm)7072747678808282
    Shoulder (cm)47.74950.351.652.954.255.556.8
    Bust (cm)107112117122127132137142
    WaistbandWidth (cm)113118123128133138143148
    DressLength (cm)61.262.563.865.166.467.76969
    Cuff (cm)2324252627282930
    NeckCross (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Adding to cart succeed
Men's fashion retro casual plaid jacket
color:red,size:xxl
Subtotal: US$ 0
View My Cart
Company Info
About Us Contact Us Shipping Policy
Company Policies
Return Policy Privacy Policy Terms of Use INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY RIGHTS
User Center
Forget Password My Orders Tracking Order My Account Register
Other Information
Sitemap Affiliate Program Dropship Wholesale
Contact Us
Add: 8th floor, Palace Building - 221b Baker Street - London - United Kingdom