First Order Get 5% Off | FREE  SHIPPING OVER $80 | FREE RETURNS | BEST PRICE GUARANTEED
US$

🔔Buy Any 2 Get 5% Off🔔

🔔Buy Any 3 Get 8% Off🔔

🔔Buy Any 4 Get 12% Off🔔

Menu

Cart

Loadding...
Home>Men's outerwear>Mens black plaid shirt
Mens black plaid shirt

Mens black plaid shirt

US$ 33.33
Color
Same picture color
Size
3XL 2XL L M XL


  • Detail
    • Product Name: Mens black plaid shirt
    • Item NO.: 27eabffe-7df9-461f-9141-2bab5bce1b50
    • Weight: 0 kg = 0.0000 lb = 0.0000 oz
    • Category: Men's outerwear
    • Tag: 0924
    • Creation Time: 2021-12-07

    Product IDSPS6V50CJYS
    brand namesheheaven
    styleFashion casual
    SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
    AfterLong (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
    Shoulder (inch)24.525.225.926.627.328.028.729.4
    Bust (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
    WaistbandWidth (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
    DressLength (inch)21.321.722.022.422.823.223.623.6
    Sleeves (inch)16.617.117.618.118.719.219.720.2
    Cuff (inch)8.38.79.19.49.810.210.611.0
    AfterLong (cm)7072747678808282
    Shoulder (cm)62.26465.867.669.471.27374.8
    Bust (cm)113118123128133138143148
    WaistbandWidth (cm)113118123128133138143148
    DressLength (cm)5455565758596060
    Sleeves (cm)42.243.544.846.147.448.75051.3
    Cuff (cm)2122232425262728

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Adding to cart succeed
Mens black plaid shirt
color:red,size:xxl
Subtotal: US$ 0
View My Cart
Company Info
About Us Contact Us Shipping Policy
Company Policies
Return Policy Privacy Policy Terms of Use INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY RIGHTS
User Center
Forget Password My Orders Tracking Order My Account Register
Other Information
Sitemap Affiliate Program Dropship Wholesale
Contact Us
Add: 8th floor, Palace Building - 221b Baker Street - London - United Kingdom